Teams - U9A


U9A

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

15 januari 2022 - 09:30
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
14 - 5 SP. TISSELT
SP. TISSELT

Volgende wedstrijd

22 januari 2022 - 12:00
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks G9F (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
september 2021
04 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 21 - 9 K. REET S.K.
11 september - 10:30
 
SP. TISSELT 12 - 19 KV Bonheiden
18 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 19 - 6 F.C. OPPUURS
25 september - 09:30
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0 - 21 KV Bonheiden
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 13:30
 
F.C. BLAASVELD 6 - 7 KV Bonheiden
09 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 7 - 6 F.C. MARIEKERKE
16 oktober - 09:15
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 14 - 5 KV Bonheiden
23 oktober - 11:00
 
K. REET S.K. 9 - 12 KV Bonheiden
30 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 25 - 6 SP. TISSELT
november 2021
06 november - 11:15
 
F.C. OPPUURS 7 - 11 KV Bonheiden
13 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 18 - 7 K.S.C. MECHELEN
20 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 15 - 4 F.C. BLAASVELD
27 november - 09:30
 
F.C. MARIEKERKE 5 - 8 KV Bonheiden
december 2021
04 december - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 3 - 14 RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT

  Reeks 2G9F (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
januari 2022
08 januari - 11:15
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE 6 - 19 KV Bonheiden
15 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 14 - 5 SP. TISSELT
22 januari - 12:00
 
S.K. PEULIS KV Bonheiden
29 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. RAPID LEEST
februari 2022
05 februari - 11:00
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK KV Bonheiden
12 februari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
19 februari - 11:15
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN KV Bonheiden
maart 2022
05 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.V. GRASHEIDE
12 maart - 10:30
 
SP. TISSELT KV Bonheiden
19 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. PEULIS
26 maart - 12:00
 
S.K. RAPID LEEST KV Bonheiden
april 2022
02 april - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
09 april - 09:15
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT KV Bonheiden
23 april - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.C. MECHELEN

Klassement


  Reeks G9F (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
1
F.C. OPPUURS
F.C. OPPUURS 0
1
F.C. MARIEKERKE 0
1
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 0
1
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 0
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 0
1
SP. TISSELT
SP. TISSELT 0

  Reeks 2G9F (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 0
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 0
1
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0
1
S.K. RAPID LEEST
S.K. RAPID LEEST 0
1
SP. TISSELT
SP. TISSELT 0
1
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 0
1
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Kjell
SCHILLEMANS
Trainer
 
Serge
Cools
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Aaron
OLMEZ
 
Dalyan
NAUWELAERTS
 
Ebbe
SCHILLEMANS
 
Hannes
VAN DEN ABBEELE
 
Jack
VAN SAET
 
Klaas
COOLS
 
Maité
CROONS
 
Marnik Alexander
PEETERS
 
Raphaël
VAN DER BEKEN
 
Senne
SCHMITZ

Statistieken


  Reeks G9F (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 2G9F (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors