Teams - U11A


U11A

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

15 januari 2022 - 09:30
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR
5 - 4 KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden

Volgende wedstrijd

22 januari 2022 - 09:30
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks G11E (04/09/2021 - 08/12/2021)   niet meer actief
september 2021
04 september - 09:15
 
K. REET S.K. 4 - 8 KV Bonheiden
11 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 4 - 5 S.K. SINT-AMANDS
18 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 21 - 0 PUURSICA PUURS
25 september - 11:00
 
F.C. MARIEKERKE 4 - 10 KV Bonheiden
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 3 F.C. OPPUURS
09 oktober - 11:15
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0 - 10 KV Bonheiden
16 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 14 - 5 F.C. BLAASVELD
23 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 9 - 1 K. REET S.K.
november 2021
13 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 4 - 4 F.C. MARIEKERKE
20 november - 09:30
 
F.C. OPPUURS 5 - 3 KV Bonheiden
24 november - 18:30
 
PUURSICA PUURS 2 - 13 KV Bonheiden
27 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 0 K.S.C. MECHELEN
december 2021
04 december - 11:20
 
F.C. BLAASVELD Postponed KV Bonheiden
08 december - 18:30
 
S.K. SINT-AMANDS 1 - 2 KV Bonheiden

  Reeks 2G11H (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
januari 2022
08 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 24 - 0 K.F.C. LINT
15 januari - 09:30
 
SK RITA BERLAAR 5 - 4 KV Bonheiden
22 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR
29 januari - 09:30
 
K.V. HOOIKT KV Bonheiden
februari 2022
05 februari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. PEULIS
12 februari - 12:45
 
O.X.A.C.O. KV Bonheiden
19 februari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden KFC Ranst
maart 2022
05 maart - 10:00
 
K.F.C. LINT KV Bonheiden
12 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden SK RITA BERLAAR
19 maart - 09:30
 
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR KV Bonheiden
26 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.V. HOOIKT
april 2022
02 april - 12:30
 
S.K. PEULIS KV Bonheiden
09 april - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden O.X.A.C.O.
23 april - 11:15
 
KFC Ranst KV Bonheiden

Klassement


  Reeks G11E (04/09/2021 - 08/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
F.C. OPPUURS
F.C. OPPUURS 3
2
PUURSICA PUURS 0
2
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
2
F.C. MARIEKERKE 0
2
S.K. SINT-AMANDS
S.K. SINT-AMANDS 0
2
F.C. BLAASVELD
F.C. BLAASVELD 0
2
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 0
2
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 0

  Reeks 2G11H (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
O.X.A.C.O. 0
1
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 0
1
K.V. HOOIKT
K.V. HOOIKT 0
1
K.F.C. MOLENZONEN-HALLAAR 0
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 0
1
KFC Ranst
KFC Ranst 0
1
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 0
1
SK RITA BERLAAR
SK RITA BERLAAR 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Tom
DE MUNTER
Trainer
 
Jordy
OLBRECHTS
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Andreas
LEEMANS
 
Dries
WELLENS
 
Kobe
VANELVEN
 
Lowie
SEMPELS
 
Lucas
VANHUFFEL
 
Matti
COPPENS
 
Mill
COOLS
 
Nathan
DE MAEYER
 
Staf
IWENS
 
Thibe
DE WINTER
 
Viktor
CRABEELS
 
Viktor
VAN GYSEL
 
Vins
GYKIERE

Statistieken


  Reeks G11E (04/09/2021 - 08/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 2G11H (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors