Teams - U10A


U10A

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

15 januari 2022 - 09:00
SP. TISSELT
SP. TISSELT
3 - 7 KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden

Volgende wedstrijd

22 januari 2022 - 09:30
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks G10D (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
september 2021
04 september - 11:30
 
OLVAC 4 - 9 KV Bonheiden
11 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 2 ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
18 september - 09:30
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN 3 - 4 KV Bonheiden
25 september - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 0 (Forfait) CANTINCRODE
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 15 - 2 SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL
09 oktober - 12:15
 
F.C. IK DIEN 7 - 2 KV Bonheiden
16 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 4 - 4 K.F.C. PUTTE
23 oktober - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 7 - 3 OLVAC
30 oktober - 12:30
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 5 - 5 KV Bonheiden
november 2021
06 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 3 - 4 K.S.C. MECHELEN
13 november - 12:00
 
CANTINCRODE 4 - 6 KV Bonheiden
20 november - 09:30
 
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL 4 - 6 KV Bonheiden
27 november - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 0 - 0 F.C. IK DIEN
december 2021
04 december - 11:00
 
K.F.C. PUTTE 3 - 3 KV Bonheiden

  Reeks 2G10E (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
januari 2022
08 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 4 ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
15 januari - 09:00
 
SP. TISSELT 3 - 7 KV Bonheiden
22 januari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. PUTTE
29 januari - 10:00
 
K.F.C. LINT KV Bonheiden
februari 2022
05 februari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
12 februari - 09:30
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN KV Bonheiden
19 februari - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET
maart 2022
05 maart - 12:30
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK KV Bonheiden
12 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden SP. TISSELT
19 maart - 11:00
 
K.F.C. PUTTE KV Bonheiden
26 maart - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. LINT
april 2022
02 april - 11:45
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT KV Bonheiden
09 april - 09:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.C. MECHELEN
23 april - 11:00
 
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET KV Bonheiden

Klassement


  Reeks G10D (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Club Punten
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 3
2
F.C. IK DIEN 0
2
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0
2
OLVAC 0
2
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
2
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL 0
2
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 0
2
CANTINCRODE 0

  Reeks 2G10E (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.F.C. LINT
K.F.C. LINT 0
1
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 0
1
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET
K.F.C. VOLH. WINTAM EIKEVLIET 0
1
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 0
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 0
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 0
1
SP. TISSELT
SP. TISSELT 0
1
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Dieter
VAN HOOF
Trainer
 
Steven
MONCHY
Trainer
 
Ilse
VEREYCKEN
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Daan
KENNES
 
Driss
LAMZI
 
Jarne
VERBEIREN
 
Jef
ROBIJN
 
Lewis
MONCHY
 
Matthis
BRUYNSEELS
 
Neyo
VAN HOOF
 
Quinten
STIENS
 
Siebe
NIJS
 
Stan
VERBINNEN
 
Thomas
MALFLIET

Statistieken


  Reeks G10D (04/09/2021 - 04/12/2021)   niet meer actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 2G10E (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors