Teams - Reserves B


Reserves B

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

15 januari 2022 - 13:00
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
1 - 7 KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden

Volgende wedstrijd

21 januari 2022 - 20:00
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
K.S.V. SCHRIEK



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
september 2021
11 september - 15:00
 
K.V.V. DUFFEL 1 - 7 KV Bonheiden
17 september - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 6 - 2 K. RUMSTSE S.K.
25 september - 15:00
 
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 0 - 0 KV Bonheiden
oktober 2021
01 oktober - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 6 - 4 F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
09 oktober - 14:30
 
S.K. PEULIS 0 - 5 (Forfait) KV Bonheiden
15 oktober - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 11 - 0 K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
22 oktober - 20:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE 4 - 1 KV Bonheiden
november 2021
13 november - 14:00
 
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 3 - 7 KV Bonheiden
19 november - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 2 - 5 K.S.C. MECHELEN
26 november - 20:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA Postponed KV Bonheiden
december 2021
01 december - 20:00
 
KFC Muizen 8 - 6 KV Bonheiden
04 december - 14:00
 
F.C. OPPUURS General forfait KV Bonheiden
10 december - 19:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE Postponed KV Bonheiden
11 december - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden General forfait F.C. OPPUURS
januari 2022
08 januari - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden 1 - 2 K.V.V. DUFFEL
15 januari - 13:00
 
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 1 - 7 KV Bonheiden
21 januari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.V. SCHRIEK
29 januari - 14:30
 
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM KV Bonheiden
februari 2022
04 februari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. PEULIS
11 februari - 20:00
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL KV Bonheiden
18 februari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden S.V. GRASHEIDE
maart 2022
09 maart - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden KFC Muizen
11 maart - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. PUTTE
18 maart - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
26 maart - 15:00
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN KV Bonheiden
april 2022
01 april - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.K. WAVRIA

Klassement


  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 29
2
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM 28
3
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 26
3
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 26
5
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 25
5
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen 25
7
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 24
8
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 22
9
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 19
10
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 15
10
K.V.V. DUFFEL
K.V.V. DUFFEL 15
12
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 9
13
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 2

Teamleden


Staff
 
Johan
GEERTS
Trainer
 
Paul
IWENS
Trainer
Spelers
 
Bart
WALRAEVENS
 
Dirk
DE MUNTER
 
Frank
IWENS
 
Gino
JANSSENS
 
Jan
MAES
 
Jochem
SLAETS
 
Jordy
STORMS
 
Kristof
VANHUFFEL
 
Maarten
ROMBAUTS
 
Michiel
KEMPENEERS
 
Raphaël
VANDEN BOSSCHE
 
Ruben
ROMBAUTS
 
Sander
PAUWELS
 
Sander
VAN DEN BROECK
 
Tim
QUATAERT
 
Tim
VERTONGHEN
 
Tom
DE MUNTER
 
Tom
Verheyden
 
Vincent
Janssens
 
Wim
BELLEKENS
 
Wim
VERTRIEST

Statistieken


  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors