Teams - Reserves B


Reserves B

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

15 oktober 2021 - 20:00
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
11 - 0
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL

Volgende wedstrijd

22 oktober 2021 - 20:00
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
september 2021
11 september - 15:00
 
K.V.V. DUFFEL 1 - 7 KV Bonheiden
17 september - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 6 - 2 K. RUMSTSE S.K.
25 september - 15:00
 
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 0 - 0 KV Bonheiden
oktober 2021
01 oktober - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 6 - 4 F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
09 oktober - 14:30
 
S.K. PEULIS 0 - 5 (Forfait) KV Bonheiden
15 oktober - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden 11 - 0 K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL
22 oktober - 20:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE KV Bonheiden
29 oktober - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden KFC Muizen
november 2021
05 november - 19:30
 
K.F.C. PUTTE KV Bonheiden
13 november - 14:00
 
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER KV Bonheiden
19 november - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.C. MECHELEN
26 november - 20:00
 
K.S.K. WAVRIA KV Bonheiden
december 2021
04 december - 14:00
 
F.C. OPPUURS KV Bonheiden
11 december - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden F.C. OPPUURS
januari 2022
08 januari - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.V.V. DUFFEL
15 januari - 13:00
 
K. RUMSTSE S.K. KV Bonheiden
21 januari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.V. SCHRIEK
29 januari - 14:30
 
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM KV Bonheiden
februari 2022
04 februari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. PEULIS
11 februari - 20:00
 
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL KV Bonheiden
18 februari - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden S.V. GRASHEIDE
maart 2022
04 maart - 20:00
 
KFC Muizen KV Bonheiden
11 maart - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. PUTTE
18 maart - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
26 maart - 15:00
 
K.S.C. MECHELEN KV Bonheiden
april 2022
01 april - 20:00
 
KV Bonheiden K.S.K. WAVRIA

Klassement


  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 16
2
K.F.C. PUTTE
K.F.C. PUTTE 13
2
K.S.V. SCHRIEK 13
2
K.S.K. WAVRIA
K.S.K. WAVRIA 13
2
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM
F.C. OXFORD HEMIKSEM 13
6
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen 12
6
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 12
6
K.S.C. MECHELEN
K.S.C. MECHELEN 12
9
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER
K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER 10
10
F.C. OPPUURS
F.C. OPPUURS 9
11
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 7
12
K. BERG-OP FC BEERZEL 3
13
K.V.V. DUFFEL
K.V.V. DUFFEL 2
14
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 1

Teamleden


Staff
 
Johan
GEERTS
Trainer
 
Paul
IWENS
Trainer
Spelers
 
Bart
WALRAEVENS
 
Dirk
DE MUNTER
 
Frank
IWENS
 
Gino
JANSSENS
 
Jan
MAES
 
Jochem
SLAETS
 
Jordy
STORMS
 
Kristof
VANHUFFEL
 
Maarten
ROMBAUTS
 
Michiel
KEMPENEERS
 
Raphaël
VANDEN BOSSCHE
 
Ruben
ROMBAUTS
 
Sander
PAUWELS
 
Sander
VAN DEN BROECK
 
Tim
QUATAERT
 
Tim
VERTONGHEN
 
Tom
DE MUNTER
 
Tom
Verheyden
 
Vincent
Janssens
 
Wim
BELLEKENS
 
Wim
VERTRIEST

Statistieken


  Reeks RGN (11/09/2021 - 01/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors