Teams - Reserves A


Reserves A

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

09 oktober 2021 - 14:30
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
5 - 1 LEEST UNITED
LEEST UNITED

Volgende wedstrijd

23 oktober 2021 - 14:30
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks RGF (04/09/2021 - 02/04/2022)   actief
september 2021
04 september - 15:00
 
VC Rijmenam 0 - 5 KV Bonheiden
11 september - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden 10 - 1 F.C. WALEM
18 september - 15:00
 
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 1 - 2 KV Bonheiden
25 september - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden 2 - 2 ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
oktober 2021
02 oktober - 15:00
 
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL 2 - 6 KV Bonheiden
09 oktober - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden 5 - 1 LEEST UNITED
23 oktober - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden KFC Muizen
30 oktober - 15:00
 
K.V.V. DUFFEL KV Bonheiden
november 2021
06 november - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden K. REET S.K.
13 november - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
20 november - 14:30
 
S.K. PEULIS KV Bonheiden
27 november - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden HEFFEN SK
december 2021
04 december - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden VC Rijmenam
17 december - 20:00
 
S.V. GRASHEIDE KV Bonheiden
januari 2022
08 januari - 14:00
 
F.C. WALEM KV Bonheiden
15 januari - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden K. RUMSTSE S.K.
22 januari - 14:30
 
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK KV Bonheiden
29 januari - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL
februari 2022
05 februari - 15:00
 
LEEST UNITED KV Bonheiden
12 februari - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.V. GRASHEIDE
18 februari - 20:00
 
KFC Muizen KV Bonheiden
maart 2022
05 maart - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden K.V.V. DUFFEL
12 maart - 15:00
 
K. REET S.K. KV Bonheiden
19 maart - 14:30
 
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT KV Bonheiden
26 maart - 14:30
 
KV Bonheiden S.K. PEULIS
april 2022
02 april - 11:00
 
HEFFEN SK KV Bonheiden

Klassement


  Reeks RGF (04/09/2021 - 02/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT
RED BOYS ELZESTRAAT 18
2
KV Bonheiden
KV Bonheiden 16
3
K. REET S.K.
K. REET S.K. 15
3
VC Rijmenam
VC Rijmenam 15
5
KFC Muizen
KFC Muizen 13
6
S.V. GRASHEIDE
S.V. GRASHEIDE 12
7
HEFFEN SK
HEFFEN SK 10
8
SPORTING CLUB DUFFEL 9
9
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK
ZENNESTER HOMBEEK 8
10
LEEST UNITED
LEEST UNITED 7
11
S.K. PEULIS
S.K. PEULIS 6
11
K. RUMSTSE S.K.
K. RUMSTSE S.K. 6
13
K.V.V. DUFFEL
K.V.V. DUFFEL 3
14
F.C. WALEM
F.C. WALEM 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Kristof
VAN ELSEN
Trainer
 
Bart
ADAM
Afgevaardigde
 
Dirk
DE MUNTER
Afgevaardigde
 
Philip
BAUTIL
Afgevaardigde
Spelers
 
Arno
FRANCOIS
 
Chahid
BENKASSEM
 
Dries
VAN HOVE
 
Lars
BUSSCHOTS
 
Loïc
HOUDENAERT
 
Luca
PEYTIER
 
Marcus
Pellemans
 
Mathias
BAUTIL
 
Matthias
WACHTERS
 
Mauro
MARTINEZ GOMEZ
 
Rias
PIRLOT
 
Robbe
DE PRETER
 
Robbe
DE ROOSTER
 
Robin
ADAM
 
Sander
BREESCH
 
Seth
DAGHELET
 
Thibo
WELLENS
 
Tist
GOVAERT
 
Victor
DE BRUYN

Statistieken


  Reeks RGF (04/09/2021 - 02/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors